Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
OKTOBER 2019
 
12
11:30
lör
11:30    
Fortnox Arena B-hall
Växjö IBK Utveckling P10/2 - CL 98 IC P10/2  -      
12
12:15
lör
12:15    
Fortnox Arena B-hall
CL 98 IC P10/2 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P10/1  -      
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
Vedeby Sporthall B
FBC Karlskrona P10/2 - CL 98 IC P10/1  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
Vedeby Sporthall B
CL 98 IC P10/1 - KaRo IBF P10-11  -      
NOVEMBER 2019
 
02
12:30
lör
12:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL 98 IC P10/2 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P10/2  -      
02
13:30
lör
13:30    
Falkenbergshallen
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P10/2 - CL 98 IC P10/1  -      
02
14:30
lör
14:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL 98 IC P10/1 - CL 98 IC P10/2  -      
02
14:30
lör
14:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL 98 IC P10/1 - CL 98 IC P10/2  -      
 
30
12:30
lör
12:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL 98 IC P10/1 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P10/1  -      
30
12:30
lör
12:30    
Färjehallen
CL 98 IC P10/2 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P10/1  -      
30
13:30
lör
13:30    
Färjehallen
FBC Karlskrona P10/2 - CL 98 IC P10/2  -      
30
14:30
lör
14:30    
Falkenbergshallen
Carlshamns IBK P11/1 - CL 98 IC P10/1  -      
DECEMBER 2019
 
14
14:00
lör
14:00    
Vedeby Sporthall B
FBC Karlskrona P10/4 - CL 98 IC P10/1  -      
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
Vedeby Sporthall B
CL 98 IC P10/1 - FBC Karlskrona P10/2  -      
 
21
16:15
lör
16:15    
Sparbanken Arena
Carlshamns IBK P11/1 - CL 98 IC P10/2  -      
21
17:00
lör
17:00    
Sparbanken Arena
CL 98 IC P10/2 - KaRo IBF P10-11  -      
JANUARI 2020
 
05
10:45
sön
10:45    
Fortnox Arena B-hall
Växjö IBK Utveckling P10/2 - CL 98 IC P10/1  -      
05
11:30
sön
11:30    
Fortnox Arena B-hall
CL 98 IC P10/1 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P10/1  -      
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
Falkenbergshallen
Växjö IBK Utveckling P10/1 - CL 98 IC P10/2  -      
 
12
13:30
sön
13:30    
Lindsdals Sporthall
CL 98 IC P10/2 - Carlshamns IBK P11/2  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
08
12:00
lör
12:00    
Sparbanken Arena
Carlshamns IBK P11/2 - CL 98 IC P10/2  -      
08
12:45
lör
12:45    
Sparbanken Arena
CL 98 IC P10/2 - FBC Karlskrona P10/4  -      
09
12:00
sön
12:00    
Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
CL 98 IC P10/1 - Carlshamns IBK P11/3  -      
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P10/2 - CL 98 IC P10/1  -      
 
Sponsorer