Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Kommande matcher
NOVEMBER 2019
 
12
18:45
tis
18:45    
HJ18/P03/04, Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P04-05 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P04  -      
12
18:45
tis
18:45    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P04-05 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P04
  -      
14
20:00
tor
20:00    
A-Damer, Falkenbergshallen
A-Damer » 
CL98IC - FBC Karlskrona B
  -      
14
20:00
tor
20:00    
A-Damer, Falkenbergshallen
A-Damer » 
CL98IC - FBC Karlskrona B
  -      
15
18:50
fre
18:50    
Nybro IBK - CL98IC  -      
15
19:15
fre
19:15    
HJ18/P03/04, Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P03-04 - Öjaby Sport IBK P03  -      
15
19:30
fre
19:30    
F02-03-04 , Lindsdals Sporthall
CL98IC F05 - CL98IC F03  -      
15
19:30
fre
19:30    
F05-07, Lindsdals Sporthall
F05-07 » 
CL98IC F05 - CL98IC F03
  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
P05, Alsbohallen Johansfors
P05 » 
Gantesbo IBK P05-06 - CL98IC P05/2
  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
P12, Vedeby Sporthall B 3-manna
P12 » 
Växjö IBK U P11/3 - CL 98 IC P12/1
  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
F08-09 , Ingelstads Sporthall
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Ingelstad IBK  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
P12, Vedeby Sporthall B 3-manna
P12 » 
CL 98 IC P12/1 - FBC Karlskrona P11/2
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
P09, Falkenbergshallen
P09 » 
CL 98 IC P09/2 - FBC Karlskrona P08/3
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
P12, Vedeby Sporthall B 3-manna
P12 » 
CL 98 IC P12/1 - Växjö IBK Utv. P11/6 Blå
  -      
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
P08, Vegby Sporthall
P08 » 
Moheda IBK P07-08 - CL98IC P08
  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
HJ18/P03/04, Ryds Sporthall
Ryds SK HJ - CL98IC HJ  -      
16
18:00
lör
18:00    
P07, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
P07 » 
FBC Kalmarsund - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
P09, Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
P09 » 
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P08 - CL 98 IC P09/1
  -      
17
11:30
sön
11:30    
F08-09 , Rockneby Allaktivitetshuset
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - FBC Karlskrona  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
A-Damer, Falkenbergshallen
A-Damer » 
CL98IC - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom B
  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
A-Damer, Falkenbergshallen
A-Damer » 
CL98IC - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom B
  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
P10, öjaby skola
P10 » 
Öjaby - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
P07, OG Hallen
P07 » 
Nybro IBK - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
17
14:30
sön
14:30    
P06, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
P06 » 
CL98IC P06 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P06
  -      
17
15:00
sön
15:00    
P02, Falkenbergshallen
P02 » 
CL98IC B - Sandbäckshults IBK
  -      
17
15:30
sön
15:30    
P08, Trekantens Sporthall
P08 » 
CL98IC P08 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P08/2
  -      
17
16:30
sön
16:30    
F05-07, Rockneby Allaktivitetshuset
F05-07 » 
CL98IC F06-07 - Ingelstad IBK F05-06
  -      

  Fler kommande matcher >>

Spelade matcher
NOVEMBER 2019
 
10
17:00
sön
17:00    
A-Damer, Bökensved Sporthall
A-Damer » 
Westerviks IBK - CL98IC
1  -  10
10
17:00
sön
17:00    
A-Damer, Bökensved Sporthall
A-Damer » 
Westerviks IBK - CL98IC
1  -  10
10
16:15
sön
16:15    
F05-07, Sparbanken Arena
F05-07 » 
Carlshamns IBK F03-04 - CL98IC F05
3  -  1  
10
16:00
sön
16:00    
HJ18/P03/04, Hovshaga Sporthall
Hovshaga AIF P04/2 - CL98IC P04-052  -  1  
10
16:00
sön
16:00    
HJ18/P03/04, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC HJ - Nybro IBK HJ5  -  5  
10
16:00
sön
16:00    
P05, Hovshaga Sporthall
P05 » 
Hovshaga AIF P04/2 - CL98IC P04-05
2  -  1  
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
P02, Torsås Sporthall
P02 » 
Slätafly/SK IBK B - CL98IC B
3  -  6  
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
P09, Väckelsångs Idrottshall
P09 » 
Väckelsångs IK P09 - CL 98 IC P09/2
10  -  14
10
14:30
sön
14:30    
P07, Rockneby Allaktivitetshuset
P07 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Vimmerby IBK
  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
P06, Torsås Sporthall
P06 » 
Slätafly/SK IBK P05-P06 - CL98IC P06
2  -  7  

  Fler spelade matcher >>
 
Sponsorer