Kommande matcher
FEBRUARI 2018
 
23
19:45
fre
19:45    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Värnamo Sporthall
Värnamo IK - CL98IC Jun  -      
24
08:30
lör
08:30    
F08-09 , Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
CL 98 IC 1 F08/09 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F07/08  -      
24
10:00
lör
10:00    
F08-09 , Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
Hovshaga AIF F07/08 - CL 98 IC 1 F08/09  -      
24
10:30
lör
10:30    
F05-07, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
 
F05-07 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Böda IK 04/05
  -      
24
11:00
lör
11:00    
P03, Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
P03 » 
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn - CL98IC 2 (P03)
  -      
24
12:15
lör
12:15    
F08-09 , Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
Carlshamns IBK F07/08/09 - CL 98 IC 1 F08/09  -      
24
13:30
lör
13:30    
F08-09 , Rockneby Allaktivitetshuset
CL 98 IC 2 F08/09 - Alvesta IBK 2 F08  -      
24
15:00
lör
15:00    
A-Damer, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
A-Damer » 
CL98IC - Olofströms IBK
  -      
24
15:00
lör
15:00    
F08-09 , Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
Slätafly/SK IBK F07/08/09 - CL 98 IC 2 F08/09  -      
24
17:15
lör
17:15    
F08-09 , Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F07/08 - CL 98 IC 2 F08/09  -      
25
11:30
sön
11:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC A - Växjö IBK Utveckling B  -      
25
13:00
sön
13:00    
P09, Färjehallen - Färjestaden
 
P09 » 
Poolspel FBCK P09 / Karlskrona P09 - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
25
14:00
sön
14:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC Jun - Hovmantorps GOIF   -      

  Fler kommande matcher >>

Spelade matcher
FEBRUARI 2018
 
18
17:30
sön
17:30    
A-Damer, Sävsjö Sporthall
A-Damer » 
Sävsjö IBK - CL98IC
4  -  2  
18
17:00
sön
17:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Fortnox Arena A-hall
Växjö IBK U - CL98IC11  -  2  
18
16:30
sön
16:30    
F08-09 , Volvohallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - CL98 P09  -      
18
12:30
sön
12:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC Jun - Hovshaga AIF  -      
18
11:30
sön
11:30    
P02, Falkenbergshallen
P02 » 
CL98IC P01/02 - CL98IC 1 (03)
2  -  7  
18
11:30
sön
11:30    
P03, Falkenbergshallen
P03 » 
CL98IC P01/02 - CL98IC 1 (03)
2  -  7  
17
15:00
lör
15:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC A - Sandbäckshults IBK6  -  2  
17
12:30
lör
12:30    
P07, Jändelskolan, Jämjö
P07 » 
Poolspel - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
17
10:30
lör
10:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05 (P05) - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom (05)
6  -  4  
17
07:45
lör
07:45    
P08, Rockneby Allaktivitetshuset
 
P08 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Poolspel
  -      

  Fler spelade matcher >>
 
Sponsorer