Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Spelade matcher
APRIL 2019
 
14
09:30
sön
09:30    
F08-09 , Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Carlshamn  -      
14
09:00
sön
09:00    
P09, Färjehallen i Färjestaden
P09 » 
FBC Kalmarsund - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
13
09:30
lör
09:30    
P10, Torslunda sporthall
P10 » 
FBC Kalmarsund - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
13
09:30
lör
09:30    
P11, Torslunda sporthall
P11 » 
FBC Kalmarsund - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
 
07
08:00
sön
08:00    
P06, JÖNKÖPING
 
P06 » 
- FAIR PLAY CUP I JÖNKÖPING
  -      
06
15:40
lör
15:40    
P02, Övrig plats
 
P02 » 
- CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
F08-09 , Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - FBC Karlskrona  -      
06
10:40
lör
10:40    
P02, Övrig plats
 
P02 » 
- CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
06
09:00
lör
09:00    
P12, Rockneby Allaktivitetshuset
P12 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - fbc kalmarsund
  -      
06
08:00
lör
08:00    
P06, JÖNKÖPING
 
P06 » 
- FAIR PLAY CUP I JÖNKÖPING
  -      
05
18:40
fre
18:40    
P02, Övrig plats
 
P02 » 
- CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
05
17:00
fre
17:00    
P06, JÖNKÖPING
 
P06 » 
- FAIR PLAY CUP I JÖNKÖPING
  -      
MARS 2019
 
31
13:00
sön
13:00    
A-Damer, Falkenbergshallen
A-Damer » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Värnamo
  -      
31
09:00
sön
09:00    
P12, Oscarsgymnasiets A-hall, Oskarshamn
P12 » 
Craftstaden IBK Oskarshamn - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
31
08:00
sön
08:00    
F10-11, Växjö
F10-11 » 
Vipers Cup - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
CL98IC Tigers, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Poolspel  -      
30
09:00
lör
09:00    
Slutspel HJ18, Vetlanda - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
 
24
17:45
sön
17:45    
F05-07, Arenan - Jönköpings Idrottshus
F05-07 » 
Växjö IBK Utveckling Vit - CL98IC
1  -  0  
24
16:15
sön
16:15    
F05-07, Jönköpings Idrottshus B-hall
F05-07 » 
CL98IC - Varla IBK
2  -  1  
24
13:15
sön
13:15    
F05-07, Campus Arena
F05-07 » 
CL98IC - Alvesta IBK
4  -  0  
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
A-Damer, Trekantens Sporthall
A-Damer » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Ryd
  -      
24
11:45
sön
11:45    
F05-07, Arenan - Jönköpings Idrottshus
F05-07 » 
CL98IC - Landvetter Wings 1
3  -  2  
23
19:20
lör
19:20    
F05-07, Huskvarna Sporthall B
F05-07 » 
Veddige IBK - CL98IC
0  -  5  
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
F05-07, Jönköpings Idrottshus B-hall
F05-07 » 
CL98IC - IBF Linköping
4  -  2  
22
18:00
fre
18:00    
F05-07, Attarpsskolans Sporthall B-hall
F05-07 » 
CL98IC - Ljungby IB
5  -  0  
22
17:00
fre
17:00    
A-Damer, Övrig plats
A-Damer » 
Olofström - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
19
19:00
tis
19:00    
P04, Kristdala Sporthall
P04 » 
IF Ariel P03-05 - CL98IC P04
7  -  10
 
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
A-Damer, Sävsjö sporthll
A-Damer » 
Sävsjö - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
P02, Falkenbergshallen
P02 » 
CL98IC P02 - FBC Karlskrona P02-03
  -      
17
15:30
sön
15:30    
F05-07, Falkenbergshallen
F05-07 » 
CL98IC F05-06/2 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F05
10  -  5  
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Lessebo Sporthall
P08 » 
Lessebo GoIF P06-08 - CL98IC P08
7  -  12
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC HJ - Lagan IBK HJ10  -  3  
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC HJ - Lagan IBK HJ10  -  3  
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
P07, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
P07 » 
FBC Kalmarsund - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC - FBC Karlskrona6  -  3  
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC - FBC Karlskrona6  -  3  
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
F05-07, Vedeby Sporthall A
F05-07 » 
FBC Karlskrona F05-06 - CL98IC F05-06/2
2  -  4  
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
P06, Allhallen, Hovmantorp
P06 » 
Hovmantorps GOIF P05-06 - CL98IC P06
2  -  15
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
P07, Torslundahallen, Öland
P07 » 
FBC Kalmarsund - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
F08-09 , Skogshaga Sporthall
Westerviks IBK F08-10/2 - CL 98 IC F08-09/2  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
F08-09 , Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Westervik / Vimmerby  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
F08-09 , Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
CL 98 IC F08-09/1 - IBK Svala F08  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
F08-09 , Skogshaga Sporthall
CL 98 IC F08-09/2 - Vimmerby IBK F08-10  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08, Vedeby Sporthall B
P08 » 
FBC Karlskrona P07 - CL98IC P08
5  -  4  
16
10:15
lör
10:15    
P05, Övrig plat
P05 » 
Blekinge - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
F08-09 , Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Craftstaden / IBK Svala  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
F08-09 , Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F08-09 - CL 98 IC F08-09/1  -      
16
09:30
lör
09:30    
P05, Övrig plats
P05 » 
Blekinge - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
16
09:00
lör
09:00    
F02-03-04 , Wedeby hallen i Karlskrona
FBC Karlskrona - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
15
20:00
fre
20:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Sävsjö Sporthall
Sävsjö IBK - CL98IC10  -  1  
15
20:00
fre
20:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Sävsjö Sporthall
Sävsjö IBK - CL98IC10  -  1  
15
20:00
fre
20:00    
P04, Vedeby Sporthall B
P04 » 
FBC Karlskrona P03 - CL98IC P03-04
3  -  4  
15
19:30
fre
19:30    
P03, Färjehallen
P03 » 
FBC kalmarsund - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
13
18:45
ons
18:45    
P04, Falkenbergshallen
P04 » 
CL98IC P04 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P04
7  -  2  
12
20:00
tis
20:00    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/1 - Ryds SK P04-06
9  -  7  
 
10
16:30
sön
16:30    
P06, Falkenbergshallen
P06 » 
CL98IC P05-06 - Fliseryds IBK P05-06
8  -  5  
10
14:30
sön
14:30    
P03, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
P03 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Craftstaden
  -      
10
14:30
sön
14:30    
P08, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
P08 » 
CL98IC P08 - Nybro IBK P07-08
6  -  2  
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
P09, Vedeby Sporthall B
P09 » 
FBC Karlskrona P09/2 - CL 98 IC P08-09/1
  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
F08-09 , Torsås Sporthall
CL 98 IC F08-09/2 - Westerviks IBK F08-10/1  -      
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
P08, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
P08 » 
CL98IC P08 - Lessebo GoIF P06-08
9  -  8  
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
P10, Färjehallen
P10 » 
- CL 98 IC P10/1
  -      
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
P10, Färjehallen 3-manna
P10 » 
- CL 98 IC P10/2
  -      
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
P11, Färjehallen
P11 » 
- CL 98 IC P10/1
  -      
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
P11, Färjehallen 3-manna
P11 » 
- CL 98 IC P10/2
  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
F08-09 , Torsås Sporthall
Slätafly/SK IBK F08-10 - CL 98 IC F08-09/2  -      
10
11:30
sön
11:30    
P04, Lindsdals Sporthall
P04 » 
CL98IC P04 - Nybro IBK P04
7  -  5  
10
11:15
sön
11:15    
F08-09 , Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Slätafly/Westervik  -      
10
10:30
sön
10:30    
F05-07, Falkenbergshallen
F05-07 » 
CL98IC F05-06/2 - Nybro IBK F04-06
3  -  1  
10
09:30
sön
09:30    
F08-09 , Lindsdals Sporthall
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Craftstaden  -      
09
16:30
lör
16:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/2 - Nybro IBK P05
2  -  8  
09
14:30
lör
14:30    
F05-07, Rockneby Allaktivitetshuset
F05-07 » 
CL98IC 1 - Hovmantorp GOIF
10  -  4  
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
A-Damer, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
A-Damer » 
Craftstaden - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
09
13:30
lör
13:30    
P07, Lindsdals Sporthall
P07 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - IF Ariel
  -      
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
P04, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
P04 » 
CL98IC P03-04 - Gantesbo IBK P02-04
8  -  1  
09
11:30
lör
11:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Jönköpings Idrottshus D-hall
Jönköping IBK Ungdom - CL98IC17  -  3  
09
11:30
lör
11:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Jönköpings Idrottshus D-hall
Jönköping IBK Ungdom - CL98IC17  -  3  
09
11:30
lör
11:30    
P07, Lindsdals Sporthall
P07 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - FBC Kalmarsund
  -      
09
10:30
lör
10:30    
F02-03-04 , Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Hovmantorps GOIF   -      
09
10:30
lör
10:30    
P06, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
P06 » 
CL98IC P06 - Nybro IBK P06
7  -  3  
08
19:45
fre
19:45    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Hovshaga Sporthallen
Hovshaga AIF HJ - CL98IC HJ6  -  3  
08
19:45
fre
19:45    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Hovshaga Sporthallen
Hovshaga AIF HJ - CL98IC HJ6  -  3  
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC - FBC Karlskrona6  -  10
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - FBC Karlskrona6  -  10
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
P02, Allhallen, Holmsjö
P02 » 
Sillhövda AIK P02-03 - CL98IC P02
8  -  4  
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
P02, Allhallen, Holmsjö
P02 » 
Sillhövda AIK P02-03 - CL98IC P02
8  -  4  
07
18:45
tor
18:45    
P05, Övrig plats
P05 » 
Fliseryd - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
05
19:15
tis
19:15    
F02-03-04 , Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - FBC Kalmarsund  -      
05
19:15
tis
19:15    
P02, Lindsdals Sporthall
P02 » 
CL98IC P02 - CL98IC P02-03
2  -  10
05
19:15
tis
19:15    
P02, Lindsdals Sporthall
P02 » 
CL98IC P02 - CL98IC P02-03
2  -  10
05
18:30
tis
18:30    
P03, Lindsdals Sporthall
P03 » 
CL98 IC 02 - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
 
03
16:30
sön
16:30    
F05-07, Falkenbergshallen
F05-07 » 
CL98IC F05-06/1 - Rottne IF F04-06
5  -  1  
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn7  -  3  
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn7  -  3  
03
12:30
sön
12:30    
P07, Oskarshamns sporthall
P07 » 
Craftstaden - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
03
12:30
sön
12:30    
P08, Färjehallen
P08 » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P07 - CL98IC P08
6  -  5  
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
P05, Olofströms Sporthall
P05 » 
Olofströms IBK P04-06 - CL98IC P05/1
10  -  0  
03
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Vedeby Sporthall B
P08 » 
FBC Karlskrona P07 - CL98IC P08
7  -  5  
03
10:30
sön
10:30    
P07, Oskarshamns sporthall
P07 » 
Craftstaden - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
P09, Oskarshamns Sporthall B-hall
P09 » 
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P08 - CL 98 IC P08-09/2
  -      
02
17:15
lör
17:15    
P06, Vedeby Sporthall A
P06 » 
FBC Karlskrona P05 - CL98IC P05-06
3  -  10
02
16:00
lör
16:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC HJ - Gransholms IF HJ13  -  8  
02
16:00
lör
16:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC HJ - Gransholms IF HJ13  -  8  
02
16:00
lör
16:00    
F08-09 , Skogshaga Sporthall
CL 98 IC F08-09/1 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F08-09  -      
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
A-Damer, Gemla sporthall
A-Damer » 
Granskholms IF - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
F08-09 , Skogshaga Sporthall
Westerviks IBK F08-10/1 - CL 98 IC F08-09/1  -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
P06, Vedeby Sporthall B
P06 » 
FBC Karlskrona P06/2 - CL98IC P06
3  -  13
02
12:15
lör
12:15    
F08-09 , Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Westervik/Crafstaden  -      
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
P04, Falkenbergshallen
P04 » 
CL98IC P03-04 - Carlshamns IBK P03-04
3  -  3  
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Fliseryds Sporthall
P05 » 
Fliseryds IBK P05-06 - CL98IC P05/2
9  -  5  
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
F02-03-04 , Oskarshamn Sporthall A-Hall
Craftstaden IBK - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
F05-07, Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
F05-07 » 
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F05-06 - CL98IC F05-06/2
6  -  9  
01
20:30
fre
20:30    
P04, Falkenbergshallen
P04 » 
CL98IC P04 - IBK Svala P02-05
10  -  4  
01
20:00
fre
20:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Norrahammars Sporthall
Månsarps IBK - CL98IC6  -  8  
01
20:00
fre
20:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Norrahammars Sporthall
Månsarps IBK - CL98IC6  -  8  
01
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-Damer, Mörlunda
A-Damer » 
IBK Svala - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
28
19:15
tor
19:15    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Lindsdals Sporthall
CL98IC - Hovshaga AIF 3  -  5  
28
19:15
tor
19:15    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Lindsdals Sporthall
CL98IC - Hovshaga AIF 3  -  5  
27
19:45
ons
19:45    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Vedeby Sporthall B
FBC Karlskrona HJ - CL98IC HJ7  -  3  
27
19:45
ons
19:45    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Vedeby Sporthall B
FBC Karlskrona HJ - CL98IC HJ7  -  3  
 
24
16:00
sön
16:00    
A-Damer, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
A-Damer » 
Mörbylånga - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
24
16:00
sön
16:00    
F08-09 , Färjehallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - FBC Kalmarsund  -      
24
16:00
sön
16:00    
P04, Väckelsångs Idrottshall
P04 » 
Väckelsångs IK P03-04 - CL98IC P03-04
4  -  8  
24
12:45
sön
12:45    
F10-11, Arabypark Arena
F10-11 » 
Väckelsångs IK F10 - CL 98 IC F10
  -      
24
12:30
sön
12:30    
P08, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
P08 » 
CL98IC P08 - FBC Karlskrona P07
0  -  8  
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
P02, Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
P02 » 
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P02-03 - CL98IC P02
6  -  5  
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
P02, Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
P02 » 
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P02-03 - CL98IC P02
6  -  5  
24
11:00
sön
11:00    
F10-11, Hovshaga Sporthallen 3-manna
F10-11 » 
CL 98 IC F10 - Växjö IBK Utveckling F10
  -      
24
10:30
sön
10:30    
F10-11, Hovshaga Sporthallen 3-manna
F10-11 » 
CL 98 IC F10 - Växjö IBK Utveckling F10
  -      
24
09:30
sön
09:30    
P07, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
P07 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - FBC Kalmarsund
  -      
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
F10-11, Hovshaga Sporthallen 3-manna
F10-11 » 
Hovshaga AIF F10/2 - CL 98 IC F10
  -      
24
07:00
sön
07:00    
F10-11, Hovshaga Sporthallen 3-manna
F10-11 » 
Hovshaga AIF F10/2 mfl - CL 98 IC F10
  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
A-Damer, Iscar arena
A-Damer » 
Vetlanda - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
P10, Färjehallen 3-manna
P10 » 
CL 98 IC P10/1 - FBC Drag P09-10
  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
P11, Färjehallen 3-manna
P11 » 
CL 98 IC P10/1 - FBC Drag P09-10
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
P09, Falkenbergshallen
P09 » 
CL 98 IC P08-09/1 - Fliseryds IBK P08-10
  -      
23
09:45
lör
09:45    
P10, Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall 3-manna
P10 » 
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P10/1 - CL 98 IC P10/2
  -      
22
20:00
fre
20:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Färjehallen
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF - CL98IC5  -  4  
22
20:00
fre
20:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Färjehallen
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF - CL98IC5  -  4  
 
17
17:00
sön
17:00    
A-Damer, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
A-Damer » 
Värnamo - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
17
15:30
sön
15:30    
P07, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
P07 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Craftstaden
  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Ribbahallen A-hall
Gränna AIS UTGÅTT - CL98IC  -      
17
12:30
sön
12:30    
P08, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
P08 » 
CL98IC P08 - FBC Karlskrona P07
6  -  12
17
11:30
sön
11:30    
P06, Falkenbergshallen
P06 » 
CL98IC P06 - Gantesbo IBK P05-06
4  -  6  
16
18:00
lör
18:00    
F10-11, Falkenbergshallen 3-manna
F10-11 » 
FBC Karlskrona F10 - CL 98 IC F10
  -      
16
18:00
lör
18:00    
F10-11, Falkenbergshallen 3-manna
F10-11 » 
FBC Karlskrona F10 - CL 98 IC F10
  -      
16
17:30
lör
17:30    
F08-09 , Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F08-09 - CL 98 IC F08-09/2  -      
16
17:15
lör
17:15    
F10-11, Falkenbergshallen 3-manna
F10-11 » 
Ingelstad IBK F10 - CL 98 IC F10
  -      
16
17:00
lör
17:00    
F10-11, Falkenbergshallen 3-manna
F10-11 » 
Ingelstad IBK F10 - CL 98 IC F10
  -      
16
16:30
lör
16:30    
F10-11, Falkenbergshallen 3-manna
F10-11 » 
CL 98 IC F10 - Ljungby IB F10
  -      
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
F10-11, Falkenbergshallen 3-manna
F10-11 » 
CL 98 IC F10 - Ljungby IB F10 mfl
  -      
16
15:30
lör
15:30    
F08-09 , Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
CL 98 IC F08-09/2 - Slätafly/SK IBK F08-10  -      
16
15:30
lör
15:30    
F08-09 , D-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Slätafly & Craftstaden  -      
16
14:30
lör
14:30    
F08-09 , Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
Westerviks IBK F08-10/2 - CL 98 IC F08-09/1  -      
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
A-Damer, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
A-Damer » 
FBC Kalmarsund - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
F08-09 , Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
CL 98 IC F08-09/1 - IBK Svala F08  -      
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
F08-09 , D-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Svala & Westervik  -      
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
P09, Färjehallen
P09 » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P09/1 - CL 98 IC P08-09/1
  -      
15
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - Ingelstad IBK7  -  6  
15
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - Ingelstad IBK7  -  6  
14
19:00
tor
19:00    
P06, Krungårdshallen
P06 » 
Sandbäckshults IBK P04-05 - CL98IC P05-06
6  -  7  
14
18:45
tor
18:45    
P02, Alvesta Sporthall
P02 » 
Alvesta IBK P02 - CL98IC P02
4  -  1  
14
18:45
tor
18:45    
P02, Alvesta Sporthall
P02 » 
Alvesta IBK P02 - CL98IC P02
4  -  1  
 
10
18:00
sön
18:00    
F05-07, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
F05-07 » 
CL98IC F05-06/2 - Alvesta IBK F05-06
13  -  2  
10
14:30
sön
14:30    
P04, Falkenbergshallen
P04 » 
CL98IC P03-04 - Olofströms IBK P02-03
5  -  3  
10
11:45
sön
11:45    
P03, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
 
P03 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Alvesta IBK
  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Jönköpings Idrottshus D-hall
Hovslätts IK - CL98IC9  -  2  
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Jönköpings Idrottshus D-hall
Hovslätts IK - CL98IC9  -  2  
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
P06, Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
P06 » 
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P06/1 - CL98IC P06
3  -  12
10
09:30
sön
09:30    
F02-03-04 , Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Carlshamns IBK  -      
09
17:00
lör
17:00    
A-Damer, Torshallen
A-Damer » 
Stenåsa sandby gårdby - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
09
16:30
lör
16:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/2 - FBC Karlskrona P05
5  -  5  
09
15:15
lör
15:15    
P02, Lindsdals Sporthall
P02 » 
CL98IC P02 - Sillhövda AIK P02-03
6  -  5  
09
15:15
lör
15:15    
P02, Lindsdals Sporthall
P02 » 
CL98IC P02 - Sillhövda AIK P02-03
6  -  5  
09
14:30
lör
14:30    
F05-07, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
F05-07 » 
CL98IC F05-06/1 - KaRo IBF F04-06
7  -  1  
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
A-Damer, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
A-Damer » 
Olofström - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
P06, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
P06 » 
CL98IC P05-06 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P05
7  -  7  
09
11:30
lör
11:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/1 - KaRo IBF P03-04
2  -  4  
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
P09, Skogshaga Sporthall
P09 » 
Westerviks IBK P08 orange - CL 98 IC P08-09/2
  -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
P04, Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
P04 » 
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P04 - CL98IC P04
3  -  3  
08
20:00
fre
20:00    
P02, Färjehallen
P02 » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P02 - CL98IC P02
8  -  2  
08
20:00
fre
20:00    
P02, Färjehallen
P02 » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P02 - CL98IC P02
8  -  2  
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - Slätafly/SK IBK0  -  6  
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - Slätafly/SK IBK0  -  6  
07
19:00
tor
19:00    
P04, Kristdala Sporthall
P04 » 
IF Ariel P03-05 - CL98IC P04
16  -  3  
 
03
17:00
sön
17:00    
A-Damer, Övrig plats
A-Damer » 
Östra SK - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
F05-07, Hovshaga Sporthallen
F05-07 » 
Hovshaga AIF F05 - CL98IC F05-06/1
4  -  4  
03
14:30
sön
14:30    
A-Damer, Rockneby Allaktivitetshuset
A-Damer » 
FBC Kalarsund - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
03
13:30
sön
13:30    
P05, Vedeby Sporthall A
P05 » 
FBC Karlskrona P04 - CL98IC P05/1
4  -  1  
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
F08-09 , Krungårdshallen
CL 98 IC F08-09/2 - Nybro IBK F07-08/1  -      
03
12:30
sön
12:30    
P08, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
P08 » 
CL98IC P08 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P07
7  -  4  
03
12:15
sön
12:15    
F08-09 , Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Hjältevad mariannelund  -      
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
F08-09 , Krungårdshallen
Sandbäckshults IBK F08-10 - CL 98 IC F08-09/2  -      
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
P09, OG-Hallen
P09 » 
FBC Karlskrona P09/2 - CL 98 IC P08-09/1
  -      
03
11:30
sön
11:30    
P07, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
P07 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Craftstaden P06
  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
F08-09 , Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Sandbäckshult  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
P06, Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
P06 » 
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P05 - CL98IC P05-06
9  -  6  
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Nässjö Sporthall
Nässjö IBF - CL98IC1  -  9  
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Nässjö Sporthall
Nässjö IBF - CL98IC1  -  9  
02
14:30
lör
14:30    
P07, Skogshaga Sporthall
P07 » 
Westervik - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
02
14:15
lör
14:15    
P05, Färjehallen
P05 » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P05 - CL98IC P05/2
1  -  3  
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
F08-09 , Torsås Sporthall
CL 98 IC F08-09/1 - Slätafly/SK IBK F08-10  -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
F08-09 , Torsås Sporthall
Vimmerby IBK F08-10 - CL 98 IC F08-09/1  -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
P10, Falkenbergshallen 3-manna
P10 » 
CL 98 IC P10/1 -
  -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
P11, Falkenbergshallen 3-manna
P11 » 
CL 98 IC P10/1 -
  -      
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
F08-09 , Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Slätafly/Vimmerby  -      
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
P06, Falkenbergshallen
P06 » 
CL98IC P06 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P06
7  -  2  
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
P04, AAK-Hallen
P04 » 
Carlshamns IBK P02-03 - CL98IC P03-04
7  -  6  
02
09:45
lör
09:45    
F02-03-04 , Arabypark Arena
Växjö IBK Utveckling - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
29
17:45
tis
17:45    
P03, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
 
P03 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) -
  -      
 
27
15:30
sön
15:30    
P05, Fortnox Arena Nivika hallen
P05 » 
Växjö IBK Utveckling P05/3 - CL98IC P05/1
3  -  7  
27
15:30
sön
15:30    
P05, Fortnox Arena Nivika hallen
P05 » 
Växjö IBK Utveckling P05/3 - CL98IC P05/1
3  -  7  
27
14:00
sön
14:00    
P06, Torsås Sporthall
P06 » 
Slätafly/SK IBK P06 - CL98IC P06
8  -  13
27
13:30
sön
13:30    
P02, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
P02 » 
CL98IC P02 - FBC Karlskrona P02-03
  -      
27
12:00
sön
12:00    
A-Damer, Övrig plats
A-Damer » 
Craftstaden - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
27
12:00
sön
12:00    
P08, Torsås Sporthall
P08 » 
Slätafly/SK IBK P07 - CL98IC P08
4  -  5  
27
11:30
sön
11:30    
F08-09 , Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Ariel  -      
27
10:30
sön
10:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/2 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P05
4  -  8  
27
10:30
sön
10:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/2 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P05
4  -  8  
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Fortnox Arena Nivika hallen
Växjö IBK Utveckling HJ - CL98IC HJ1  -  7  
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Fortnox Arena Nivika hallen
Växjö IBK Utveckling HJ - CL98IC HJ1  -  7  
26
14:00
lör
14:00    
A-Damer, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
A-Damer » 
Ryds SK - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
26
12:30
lör
12:30    
F05-07, Fortnox Arena Nivika hallen
F05-07 » 
Växjö IBK Utveckling F05-06/2 - CL98IC F05-06/1
3  -  2  
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
P04, Kallinge Sporthall
P04 » 
KaRo IBF P03 - CL98IC P03-04
3  -  7  
26
11:00
lör
11:00    
P07, Kristdala sporthall
P07 » 
IF Ariel - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
26
11:00
lör
11:00    
P08, OG-Hallen
P08 » 
Nybro IBK P07-08 - CL98IC P08
21  -  4  
25
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Nybro Sporthall
Nybro IBK - CL98IC8  -  7  
25
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Nybro Sporthall
Nybro IBK - CL98IC8  -  7  
25
17:45
fre
17:45    
P03, D-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
P03 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - FBC kalmarsund
  -      
24
19:00
tor
19:00    
P04, OG-Hallen
P04 » 
Nybro IBK P04 - CL98IC P04
0  -  4  
24
19:00
tor
19:00    
P05, OG-Hallen
P05 » 
Nybro IBK P04 - CL98IC P04
0  -  4  
24
18:00
tor
18:00    
P07, Ljungbyholms sporthall
P07 » 
Ljungbyholms GoIF - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
23
19:30
ons
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC - Växjö IBK Utveckling5  -  10
23
19:30
ons
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) -   -      
22
19:00
tis
19:00    
P05, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - CL98IC P06
  -      
22
17:45
tis
17:45    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05-06 - CL98IC P05/2
8  -  8  
22
17:30
tis
17:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05-06 - CL98IC P05/2
8  -  8  
22
17:30
tis
17:30    
P06, Falkenbergshallen
P06 » 
CL98IC P05-06 - CL98IC P05/2
8  -  8  
 
20
16:00
sön
16:00    
A-Damer, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
A-Damer » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - IBK svala
  -      
20
14:30
sön
14:30    
F05-07, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
F05-07 » 
CL98IC F05-06/2 - Slätafly/SK IBK F05-06
12  -  5  
20
14:30
sön
14:30    
P08, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
P08 » 
CL98IC P08 - Växjö IBK U P07
5  -  5  
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Carlshamn  -      
20
13:00
sön
13:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC HJ - Carlshamns IBK HJ11  -  3  
20
12:30
sön
12:30    
P08, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
P08 » 
CL98IC P08 - Slätafly/SK IBK P07
7  -  2  
20
11:30
sön
11:30    
P04, Lindsdals Sporthall
P04 » 
CL98IC P04 - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P03-05
8  -  2  
20
11:30
sön
11:30    
P05, Lindsdals Sporthall
P05 » 
CL98IC P04 - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P03-05
8  -  2  
20
11:15
sön
11:15    
P03, Övrig plats
P03 » 
Craftstaden PO2-03 - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
20
10:30
sön
10:30    
P07, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
P07 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Ljungbyholm
  -      
19
16:00
lör
16:00    
F05-07, Gemla Sporthall
F05-07 » 
Gransholms IF F05-06 - CL98IC F05-06/1
2  -  8  
19
15:30
lör
15:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Övrig plats
Gransholm - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
19
15:30
lör
15:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Pär Lagerkvistskolan
Gransholms IF HJ - CL98IC HJ5  -  10
19
15:00
lör
15:00    
F02-03-04 , Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Vimmerby IBK   -      
19
13:30
lör
13:30    
P07, Lindsdals Sporthall
P07 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Sandbäckshult
  -      
19
11:15
lör
11:15    
F08-09 , Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Craftstaden  -      
18
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Övrig plats
Vimmerby - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
18
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Vimmerby Sporthall
Vimmerby IBK - CL98IC4  -  7  
 
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
F05-07, Fortnox Arena B-hall
F05-07 » 
Växjö IBK Utveckling F05-06/4 - CL98IC F05-06/2
3  -  7  
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
Nybro IBK /Gantesbo IBK HJ - CL98IC HJ5  -  6  
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
Nybro - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
13
13:45
sön
13:45    
P09, Falkenbergshallen
P09 » 
CL 98 IC P08-09/2 - FBC Drag P08-09
  -      
13
12:30
sön
12:30    
F02-03-04 , Övrig plats
Väckelsång IBK - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, Totebo sporthall
P07 » 
Westerviks IBK - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
12
16:00
lör
16:00    
A-Damer, Kalmar Sporthall / Arena
A-Damer » 
Växjö - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
12
16:00
lör
16:00    
P09, Övrig plats
P09 » 
Westervik - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
12
15:00
lör
15:00    
F08-09 , Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - FBC Kalmarsund  -      
12
15:00
lör
15:00    
P04, Og-hallen
P04 » 
Nybro - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
2  -  7  
12
14:30
lör
14:30    
P07, Krunegårdshallen
P07 » 
Sandbäckshults IBK - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
F08-09 , Oskarshamns Sporthall B-hall
CL 98 IC F08-09/2 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F08-09  -      
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
P09, Övrig plats
 
P09 » 
Karlskrona - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
12
13:15
lör
13:15    
P10, Vedeby Sporthall B
 
P10 » 
- CL 98 IC P10/2
  -      
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
F08-09 , Oskarshamns Sporthall B-hall
Westerviks IBK F08-10/1 - CL 98 IC F08-09/2  -      
12
12:30
lör
12:30    
P08, Fagrabäcksskolan
P08 » 
Växjö IBK U P07 - CL 98 IC P08
8  -  2  
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/1 - Carlshamns IBK P04-05
2  -  6  
12
12:00
lör
12:00    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/1 - Carlshamns IBK P04-05
2  -  6  
12
11:15
lör
11:15    
F08-09 , Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Craftstaden/Westervik  -      
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
P02, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
P02 » 
CL98IC P02-03 - CL98IC P02
6  -  3  
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
P02, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
P02 » 
CL98IC P02-03 - CL98IC P02
6  -  3  
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
P03, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
P03 » 
CL P02 - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
11
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Vetlanda  -      
11
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - Vetlanda IBF4  -  3  
09
20:00
ons
20:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Töllstorpshallen
Gnosjö IBK - CL98IC8  -  9  
09
20:00
ons
20:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Övrig plats
Gnosjö - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
08
19:00
tis
19:00    
P02, Lindsdals Sporthall
P02 » 
CL98IC P02 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P02-03
3  -  5  
08
19:00
tis
19:00    
P02, Lindsdals Sporthall
P02 » 
CL98IC P02 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P02-03
3  -  5  
 
06
08:00
sön
08:00    
P06, Göteborg
 
P06 » 
- Gothia Cup Göteborg 2-6 Jan
  -      
05
16:40
lör
16:40    
F05-07, Önneredshallen
F05-07 » 
IB Tullinge - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
5  -  1  
05
13:40
lör
13:40    
P02, Övrig plats
P02 » 
Värnamo IK - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
05
08:00
lör
08:00    
P06, Göteborg
 
P06 » 
- Gothia Cup Göteborg 2-6 Jan
  -      
04
20:00
fre
20:00    
P02, Övrig plats
P02 » 
Växjö Vipers - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
04
16:40
fre
16:40    
P02, Övrig plats
P02 » 
GREÅKER IBK B16 BULLDOGS - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
04
11:00
fre
11:00    
F05-07, Lundbystrand
F05-07 » 
FBC Engelholm - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
2  -  3  
04
11:00
fre
11:00    
P02, Övrig plats
P02 » 
Jönköping Ik - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
04
08:00
fre
08:00    
P06, Göteborg
 
P06 » 
- Gothia Cup Göteborg 2-6 Jan
  -      
03
19:40
tor
19:40    
F05-07, Lundbystrand
F05-07 » 
Pixbo - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
7  -  4  
03
16:00
tor
16:00    
F05-07, Lundbystrand
F05-07 » 
Sarpsborg IB - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
3  -  4  
03
12:00
tor
12:00    
F05-07, Tuve Sporthall
F05-07 » 
IK Stanstad - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
0  -  11
03
12:00
tor
12:00    
P02, Övrig plats
P02 » 
Panterea Prah Gothia cup - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
03
08:00
tor
08:00    
P06, Göteborg
 
P06 » 
- Gothia Cup Göteborg 2-6 Jan
  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
29
12:00
lör
12:00    
P04, Falkenbergshallen
P04 » 
CL98IC P04 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P04
8  -  3  
29
12:00
lör
12:00    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P04 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P04
8  -  3  
 
16
17:00
sön
17:00    
A-Damer, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
A-Damer » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Stenåsa-standby-gårdby IF
  -      
16
16:30
sön
16:30    
P07, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
P07 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - FBC Kalmarsund
  -      
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Innebandyhallen
Lagan IBK HJ - CL98IC HJ11  -  8  
16
14:30
sön
14:30    
P02, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
P02 » 
CL98IC P02 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P02
0  -  4  
16
14:30
sön
14:30    
P07, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
P07 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - FBC Kalmarsund
  -      
16
14:30
sön
14:30    
P08, Rockneby Allaktivitetshuset
P08 » 
CL98IC P08 - Lessebo GoIF P06-08
13  -  5  
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
P05, Torsås Sporthall
P05 » 
Slätafly/SK IBK P03-05 - CL98IC P05/1
6  -  2  
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
P05, Torsås Sporthall
P05 » 
Slätafly/SK IBK P03-05 - CL98IC P05/1
6  -  2  
16
13:15
sön
13:15    
P03, Alvesta Sporthall
 
P03 » 
Alvesta IBK - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
P06, OG-Hallen
P06 » 
Nybro IBK P05 - CL98IC P05-06
6  -  4  
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
P06, OG-Hallen
P06 » 
Nybro IBK P05 - CL98IC P05-06
6  -  4  
16
12:30
sön
12:30    
P05, Krungårdshallen
P05 » 
Sandbäckshults IBK P04-05 - CL98IC P05/2
2  -  15
16
12:30
sön
12:30    
P05, Krungårdshallen
P05 » 
Sandbäckshults IBK P04-05 - CL98IC P05/2
2  -  15
16
12:30
sön
12:30    
P08, Rockneby Allaktivitetshuset
P08 » 
CL98IC P08 - FBC Karlskrona P07
7  -  7  
16
12:30
sön
12:30    
P10, Färjehallen
 
P10 » 
- CL 98 IC P10/2
  -      
16
11:30
sön
11:30    
F02-03-04 , Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - FBC Karlskrona   -      
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
F05-07, Rottne Sporthall
F05-07 » 
Rottne IF F04-06 - CL98IC F05-06/1
0  -  2  
16
10:30
sön
10:30    
P04, Falkenbergshallen
P04 » 
CL98IC P03-04 - FBC Karlskrona P03
2  -  5  
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
A-Damer, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
A-Damer » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Sävsjö
  -      
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
F05-07, Falkenbergshallen
F05-07 » 
CL98IC F05-06/2 - FBC Karlskrona F05-06
8  -  2  
15
10:30
lör
10:30    
P04, Lindsdals Sporthall
P04 » 
CL98IC P04 - IF Ariel P03-05
3  -  3  
15
10:30
lör
10:30    
P05, Lindsdals Sporthall
P05 » 
CL98IC P04 - IF Ariel P03-05
3  -  3  
15
10:30
lör
10:30    
P06, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
P06 » 
CL98IC P06 - Hovmantorps GOIF P05-06
12  -  2  
15
10:30
lör
10:30    
P06, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
P06 » 
CL98IC P06 - Hovmantorps GOIF P05-06
12  -  2  
15
10:30
lör
10:30    
P06, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
P06 » 
CL98IC P06 - Hovmantorps GOIF P05-06
12  -  2  
14
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - Sävsjö IBK4  -  6  
14
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC - Sävsjö IBK4  -  6  
12
20:00
ons
20:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Färjehallen
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom - CL98IC4  -  3  
12
20:00
ons
20:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Färjehallen
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom - CL98IC4  -  3  
 
09
18:00
sön
18:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - Fagerhult Habo IBK3  -  4  
09
18:00
sön
18:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC - Fagerhult Habo IBK3  -  4  
09
15:00
sön
15:00    
F05-07, OG-Hallen
F05-07 » 
Nybro IBK F04-06 - CL98IC F05-06/2
1  -  2  
09
14:00
sön
14:00    
P08, Lessebo Sporthall
P08 » 
Lessebo GoIF P06-08 - CL 98 IC P08
5  -  12
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
P04, OG-Hallen
P04 » 
Nybro IBK P04 - CL98IC P04
3  -  4  
09
13:00
sön
13:00    
P05, OG-Hallen
P05 » 
Nybro IBK P04 - CL98IC P04
3  -  4  
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
P05, OG-Hallen
P05 » 
Nybro IBK P05 - CL98IC P05/2
6  -  2  
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
P05, OG-Hallen
P05 » 
Nybro IBK P05 - CL98IC P05/2
6  -  2  
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, Kristdala Sporthall
P07 » 
IF Ariel - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
P09, Vedeby Sporthall B
P09 » 
Nybro IBK P08-09 - CL 98 IC P08-09/2
  -      
09
10:45
sön
10:45    
P09, Falkenbergshallen
P09 » 
CL 98 IC P08-09/1 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P09
  -      
08
17:45
lör
17:45    
P07, Färjehallen
P07 » 
FBC Kalmarsund - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
F08-09 , Skogshaga Sporthall
CL 98 IC F08-09/1 - Westerviks IBK F08-10/2  -      
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
F10-11, Innebandyhallen 3-manna
F10-11 » 
Hovshaga AIF F10/1 - CL 98 IC F10
  -      
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
P08, OG-Hallen
P08 » 
Nybro IBK P07-08 - CL 98 IC P08
6  -  0  
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
F02-03-04 , Allhallen, Hovmantorp
Hovmantorp - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
F08-09 , Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Hjältevad Mariannelund  -      
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
F10-11, Innebandyhallen 3-manna
F10-11 » 
Ljungby IB mfl - CL 98 IC F10
  -      
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Ryds Sporthall
P05 » 
Ryds SK P04-06 - CL98IC P05/1
9  -  2  
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Ryds Sporthall
P05 » 
Ryds SK P04-06 - CL98IC P05/1
9  -  2  
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, OG-Hallen
P06 » 
Nybro IBK P06 - CL98IC P06
6  -  13
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, OG-Hallen
P06 » 
Nybro IBK P06 - CL98IC P06
6  -  13
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
P06, OG-Hallen
P06 » 
Nybro IBK P06 - CL98IC P06
6  -  13
08
10:00
lör
10:00    
P04, Emmaboda Sporthall
P04 » 
Gantesbo IBK P02-04 - CL98IC P03-04
2  -  3  
07
20:00
fre
20:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Vedeby Sporthall A
FBC Karlskrona - CL98IC5  -  3  
07
20:00
fre
20:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Vedeby Sporthall A
FBC Karlskrona - CL98IC5  -  3  
07
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-Damer, Övrig plats
A-Damer » 
Craftstaden - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
P06, Fliseryds Sporthall
P06 » 
Fliseryds IBK P05-06 - CL98IC P05-06
8  -  9  
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
P06, Fliseryds Sporthall
P06 » 
Fliseryds IBK P05-06 - CL98IC P05-06
8  -  9  
07
18:00
fre
18:00    
P04, Gårdby Sporthall
P04 » 
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P03-05 - CL98IC P04
2  -  6  
07
18:00
fre
18:00    
P05, Gårdby Sporthall
P05 » 
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P03-05 - CL98IC P04
2  -  6  
05
20:00
ons
20:00    
A-Damer, Övrig plats
A-Damer » 
FBC Kalmarsund - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
 
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
A-Damer, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
A-Damer » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Craftstaden
  -      
02
16:30
sön
16:30    
P07, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
P07 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Craftstaden
  -      
02
14:30
sön
14:30    
P08, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
P08 » 
CL 98 IC P08 - FBC Karlskrona P07/1
4  -  6  
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC HJ - Hovshaga AIF HJ5  -  11
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC HJ - Hovshaga AIF HJ5  -  11
02
12:30
sön
12:30    
F02-03-04 , Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Craftstaden  -      
02
12:30
sön
12:30    
P08, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
P08 » 
CL 98 IC P08 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P07
6  -  4  
02
10:30
sön
10:30    
F05-07, Falkenbergshallen
F05-07 » 
CL98IC F05-06/2 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F05-06
10  -  3  
02
09:30
sön
09:30    
P06, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
P06 » 
CL98IC P06 - FBC Karlskrona P06/2
13  -  5  
02
09:30
sön
09:30    
P06, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
P06 » 
CL98IC P06 - FBC Karlskrona P06/2
13  -  5  
02
09:30
sön
09:30    
P06, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
P06 » 
CL98IC P06 - FBC Karlskrona P06/2
13  -  5  
01
14:30
lör
14:30    
A-Damer, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
A-Damer » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Gransholm
  -      
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Vedeby Sporthall B
FBC Karlskrona - CL98IC3  -  3  
01
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Vedeby Sporthall B
FBC Karlskrona - CL98IC3  -  3  
01
12:30
lör
12:30    
P02, Lindsdals Sporthall
P02 » 
CL98IC P02 - Alvesta IBK P02
6  -  7  
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
P07, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
P07 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Craftstaden
  -      
01
11:15
lör
11:15    
P04, AAK-Hallen
P04 » 
Carlshamns IBK P03-04 - CL98IC P03-04
9  -  6  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
30
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - Månsarps IBK4  -  1  
30
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - Månsarps IBK4  -  1  
30
19:30
fre
19:30    
F05-07, Kallinge Sporthall
F05-07 » 
KaRo IBF F04-06 - CL98IC F05-06/1
1  -  13
28
18:15
ons
18:15    
P03, Övrig plats
 
P03 » 
Sillhövda AIK - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
 
25
15:30
sön
15:30    
P04, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
P04 » 
CL98IC P03-04 - Väckelsångs IK P03-04
13  -  3  
25
15:00
sön
15:00    
F02-03-04 , Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
FBC Kalmarsund - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
25
14:30
sön
14:30    
P07, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
P07 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - FBC Kalmarsund
  -      
25
14:30
sön
14:30    
P07, Oskarshamns sporthall A-hallen
P07 » 
Craftstaden - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
25
14:00
sön
14:00    
P04, Mörlunda Sporthall
P04 » 
IBK Svala P02-05 - CL98IC P04
6  -  7  
25
14:00
sön
14:00    
P05, Mörlunda Sporthall
P05 » 
IBK Svala P02-05 - CL98IC P04
6  -  7  
25
13:00
sön
13:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC - Jönköping IBK Ungdom1  -  3  
25
13:00
sön
13:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - Jönköping IBK Ungdom1  -  3  
25
12:30
sön
12:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/1 - Olofströms IBK P04-06
3  -  10
25
12:30
sön
12:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/1 - Olofströms IBK P04-06
3  -  10
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
F08-09 , Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - IF Ariel  -      
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
P08, Vedeby Sporthall B
P08 » 
FBC Karlskrona P07/1 - CL 98 IC P08
8  -  11
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
P10, Färjehallen
 
P10 » 
- CL 98 IC P10/1
  -      
25
10:30
sön
10:30    
F05-07, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
F05-07 » 
CL98IC F05-06/1 - Hovshaga AIF F05
4  -  2  
25
10:30
sön
10:30    
P06, Falkenbergshallen
P06 » 
CL98IC P05-06 - FBC Karlskrona P05
5  -  10
25
10:30
sön
10:30    
P06, Falkenbergshallen
P06 » 
CL98IC P05-06 - FBC Karlskrona P05
5  -  10
24
18:00
lör
18:00    
F08-09 , Falkenbergshallen
IBK Svala F08 - CL 98 IC F08-09/2  -      
24
16:00
lör
16:00    
A-Damer, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
A-Damer » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Vetlanda
  -      
24
16:00
lör
16:00    
F08-09 , Falkenbergshallen
CL 98 IC F08-09/2 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F08-09  -      
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/2 - Fliseryds IBK P05-06
6  -  4  
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/2 - Fliseryds IBK P05-06
6  -  4  
24
13:00
lör
13:00    
P08, Vedeby Sporthall B
P08 » 
FBC Karlskrona P07/2 - CL 98 IC P08
4  -  9  
24
12:30
lör
12:30    
F05-07, Torslundahallen
F05-07 » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom F05 - CL98IC F05-06/2
4  -  6  
24
12:00
lör
12:00    
P06, Alsbohallen Johansfors
P06 » 
Gantesbo IBK P04-06 - CL98IC P06
6  -  12
24
12:00
lör
12:00    
P06, Alsbohallen Johansfors
P06 » 
Gantesbo IBK P05-06 - CL98IC P06
6  -  12
24
12:00
lör
12:00    
P06, Alsbohallen Johansfors
P06 » 
Gantesbo IBK P05-06 - CL98IC P06
6  -  12
23
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF10  -  5  
23
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF10  -  5  
22
18:15
tor
18:15    
P03, Övrig plats
P03 » 
FBC kalmarsund - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
 
18
16:00
sön
16:00    
P05, Kallinge Sporthall
P05 » 
KaRo IBF P03-04 - CL98IC P05/1
5  -  5  
18
16:00
sön
16:00    
P05, Kallinge Sporthall
P05 » 
KaRo IBF P03-04 - CL98IC P05/1
5  -  5  
18
15:30
sön
15:30    
F08-09 , Falkenbergshallen
CL 98 IC F08-09/1 - Slätafly & CL98  -      
18
13:30
sön
13:30    
F02-03-04 , Strömmavägen 2B i Karlshamn
Carlshamn IBK Ci85 - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
18
13:30
sön
13:30    
F08-09 , Falkenbergshallen
CL 98 IC F08-09/1 - CL 98 IC F08-09/2  -      
18
13:30
sön
13:30    
P03, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
P03 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Craftstaden
  -      
18
12:00
sön
12:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn - CL98IC1  -  8  
18
12:00
sön
12:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn - CL98IC1  -  8  
18
12:00
sön
12:00    
P04, Olofströms Sporthall
P04 » 
Olofströms IBK P02-03 - CL98IC P03-04
3  -  5  
18
11:30
sön
11:30    
P06, Falkenbergshallen
P06 » 
CL98IC P06 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P06/1
14  -  2  
18
11:30
sön
11:30    
P06, Falkenbergshallen
P06 » 
CL98IC P06 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P06/1
14  -  2  
18
11:30
sön
11:30    
P06, Falkenbergshallen
P06 » 
CL98IC P06 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P06/1
14  -  2  
18
11:00
sön
11:00    
F10-11, Hovshaga Sporthallen
F10-11 » 
CL 98 IC F10 - FBC Karlskrona F10
  -      
18
09:00
sön
09:00    
F10-11, Hovshaga Sporthallen 3-manna
F10-11 » 
Växjö IBK, Hovshaga, Karlskrona - CL 98 IC F10
  -      
17
16:30
lör
16:30    
A-Damer, Övrig plats
A-Damer » 
FBC Kalmarsund - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
17
16:00
lör
16:00    
P04, Falkenbergshallen
P04 » 
CL98IC P04 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P04
4  -  3  
17
16:00
lör
16:00    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P04 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P04
4  -  3  
17
14:15
lör
14:15    
P06, Torslundahallen
P06 » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P05 - CL98IC P05-06
9  -  5  
17
14:15
lör
14:15    
P06, Torslundahallen
P06 » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P05 - CL98IC P05-06
9  -  5  
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
F05-07, Alvesta Sporthall
F05-07 » 
Alvesta IBK F05-06 - CL98IC F05-06/2
11  -  5  
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
P07, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
P07 » 
CL98IC - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
17
14:00
lör
14:00    
P09, Jändelskolan
P09 » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P09/2 - CL 98 IC P08-09/2
  -      
17
12:30
lör
12:30    
P10, Rockneby Allaktivitetshuset
 
P10 » 
- CL 98 IC P10/2
  -      
17
12:00
lör
12:00    
F08-09 , Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Craftstaden  -      
17
12:00
lör
12:00    
P02, Allhallen, Holmsjö
P02 » 
Sillhövda AIK P02-03 - CL98IC P02
4  -  2  
17
11:00
lör
11:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC HJ - FBC Karlskrona HJ8  -  5  
17
11:00
lör
11:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC HJ - FBC Karlskrona HJ8  -  5  
17
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Vedeby Sporthall A
P05 » 
FBC Karlskrona P05 - CL98IC P05/2
8  -  4  
17
11:00
lör
11:00    
P05, Vedeby Sporthall A
P05 » 
FBC Karlskrona P05 - CL98IC P05/2
8  -  4  
17
10:00
lör
10:00    
F05-07, Allhallen, Hovmantorp
F05-07 » 
Hovmantorps GOIF F04-06 - CL98IC F05-06/1
0  -  16
16
20:00
fre
20:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Ingelstads Sporthall
Ingelstad IBK - CL98IC7  -  8  
16
20:00
fre
20:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Ingelstads Sporthall
Ingelstad IBK - CL98IC7  -  8  
16
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-Damer, Övrig plats
A-Damer » 
Svala - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
 
11
17:00
sön
17:00    
A-Damer, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
A-Damer » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Mlångaörby
  -      
11
16:30
sön
16:30    
P07, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
P07 » 
Westervik - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
11
14:30
sön
14:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/1 - FBC Karlskrona P04
9  -  3  
11
14:30
sön
14:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/1 - FBC Karlskrona P04
9  -  3  
11
14:00
sön
14:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - Gränna AIS UTGÅTT  -      
11
12:30
sön
12:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/2 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P05
2  -  2  
11
12:30
sön
12:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/2 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P05
2  -  2  
11
11:00
sön
11:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC HJ - Växjö IBK Utveckling HJ6  -  3  
11
11:00
sön
11:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC HJ - Växjö IBK Utveckling HJ6  -  3  
11
10:30
sön
10:30    
P06, Falkenbergshallen
P06 » 
CL98IC P05-06 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P05
2  -  10
11
10:30
sön
10:30    
P06, Falkenbergshallen
P06 » 
CL98IC P05-06 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P05
2  -  10
10
16:00
lör
16:00    
P04, Torslundahallen
P04 » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P04 - CL98IC P04
3  -  10
10
16:00
lör
16:00    
P05, Torslundahallen
P05 » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P04 - CL98IC P04
3  -  10
10
15:00
lör
15:00    
A-Damer, Övrig plats
A-Damer » 
Olofström - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
10
15:00
lör
15:00    
F02-03-04 , Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Växjö IBK  -      
10
14:30
lör
14:30    
F05-07, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
F05-07 » 
CL98IC F05-06/1 - Gransholms IF F05-06
6  -  1  
10
14:15
lör
14:15    
F08-09 , Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - FBC Kalmarsund  -      
10
12:30
lör
12:30    
P06, Torslundahallen
P06 » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P06 - CL98IC P06
5  -  5  
10
12:30
lör
12:30    
P06, Torslundahallen
P06 » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P06 - CL98IC P06
5  -  5  
10
12:30
lör
12:30    
P06, Torslundahallen
P06 » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P06 - CL98IC P06
5  -  5  
10
12:00
lör
12:00    
P02, Falkenbergshallen
P02 » 
CL98IC P02 - CL98IC P02-03
4  -  8  
10
12:00
lör
12:00    
P03, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
P03 » 
CL98 P02 - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
10
12:00
lör
12:00    
P07, Oskarshamns sporthall B-hallen
P07 » 
Craftstaden - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
10
11:00
lör
11:00    
P04, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
P04 » 
CL98IC P03-04 - Carlshamns IBK P02-03
6  -  2  
09
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Torsås Sporthall
Slätafly/SK IBK - CL98IC3  -  4  
09
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Torsås Sporthall
Slätafly/SK IBK - CL98IC3  -  4  
09
18:10
fre
18:10    
P08, Torslundahallen
P08 » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P07/2 - CL98IC P08
4  -  6  
 
04
14:45
sön
14:45    
P09, Falkenbergshallen
P09 » 
CL 98 IC P08-09/2 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P08
  -      
04
10:30
sön
10:30    
P04, Falkenbergshallen
P04 » 
CL98IC P04 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P04
8  -  1  
04
10:30
sön
10:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P04 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P04
8  -  1  
04
10:30
sön
10:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P04 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P04
8  -  1  
04
09:00
sön
09:00    
P10, Oskarshamns sporthall B
 
P10 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) -
  -      
03
14:00
lör
14:00    
A-Damer, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
A-Damer » 
Östra - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
03
13:30
lör
13:30    
P04, Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
P04 » 
CL98IC P04 - IBK Svala P02-05
5  -  2  
03
13:30
lör
13:30    
P05, Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
P05 » 
CL98IC P04 - IBK Svala P02-05
5  -  2  
03
13:30
lör
13:30    
P05, Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
P05 » 
CL98IC P04 - IBK Svala P02-05
5  -  2  
02
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - Nässjö IBF10  -  1  
02
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - Nässjö IBF10  -  1  
OKTOBER 2018
 
28
19:00
sön
19:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Väggahallen
Carlshamns IBK HJ - CL98IC HJ3  -  5  
28
19:00
sön
19:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Väggahallen
Carlshamns IBK HJ - CL98IC HJ3  -  5  
28
16:30
sön
16:30    
P07, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
P07 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - IF Ariel
  -      
28
16:00
sön
16:00    
P05, Oskarshamns Sporthall B-hall
P05 » 
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P05 - CL98IC P05/2
5  -  2  
28
16:00
sön
16:00    
P05, Oskarshamns Sporthall B-hall
P05 » 
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P05 - CL98IC P05/2
5  -  2  
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
F08-09 , Torsås Sporthall
CL 98 IC F08-09/2 - Slätafly/SK IBK F08-10  -      
28
11:45
sön
11:45    
P10, D-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
 
P10 » 
CL 98 IC P10/2 -
  -      
28
10:30
sön
10:30    
P06, Falkenbergshallen
P06 » 
CL98IC P05-06 - Sandbäckshults IBK P04-05
19  -  2  
28
10:30
sön
10:30    
P06, Falkenbergshallen
P06 » 
CL98IC P05-06 - Sandbäckshults IBK P04-05
19  -  2  
28
09:30
sön
09:30    
P07, Lindsdals Sporthall
P07 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Ljungbyholm
  -      
28
08:45
sön
08:45    
P10, D-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
 
P10 » 
CL 98 IC P10/1 -
  -      
27
17:00
lör
17:00    
A-Damer, Övrig plats
A-Damer » 
Ryds - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
27
14:30
lör
14:30    
F05-07, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
F05-07 » 
CL98IC F05-06/1 - Växjö IBK Utveckling F05-06/2
6  -  1  
27
12:30
lör
12:30    
P08, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
P08 » 
CL98IC P08 - Slätafly/SK IBK P07
7  -  3  
27
12:00
lör
12:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - Hovslätts IK4  -  3  
27
12:00
lör
12:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC - Hovslätts IK4  -  3  
27
12:00
lör
12:00    
P04, Falkenbergshallen
P04 » 
CL98IC P03-04 - KaRo IBF P03
5  -  4  
27
12:00
lör
12:00    
P09, OG-Hallen
P09 » 
Slätafly/SK IBK P09-10 - CL 98 IC P08-09/1
  -      
27
10:30
lör
10:30    
P05, Lindsdals Sporthall
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/1 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P05/3
3  -  6  
27
10:30
lör
10:30    
P05, Lindsdals Sporthall
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/1 - Växjö IBK Utveckling P05/3
3  -  6  
27
10:30
lör
10:30    
P08, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
P08 » 
CL98IC P08 - Nybro IBK P07-08
5  -  12
27
09:30
lör
09:30    
P02, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
P02 » 
CL98IC P02 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P02-03
3  -  4  
27
09:30
lör
09:30    
P06, Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
P06 » 
CL98IC P06 - Slätafly/SK IBK P06
9  -  2  
27
09:30
lör
09:30    
P06, Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
P06 » 
CL98IC P06 - Slätafly/SK IBK P06
9  -  2  
27
09:30
lör
09:30    
P06, Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
P06 » 
CL98IC P06 - Slätafly/SK IBK P06
9  -  2  
26
20:00
fre
20:00    
A-Damer, Torslundahallen
A-Damer » 
Stenåsa standby gård - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
26
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC - Nybro IBK4  -  4  
26
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
CL98IC - Nybro IBK4  -  4  
23
17:45
tis
17:45    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/2 - CL98IC P05-06
11  -  6  
23
17:00
tis
17:00    
P06, Falkenbergshallen
P06 » 
CL98IC P05/2 - CL98IC P05-06
11  -  6  
 
21
18:00
sön
18:00    
P05, AAK-Hallen
P05 » 
Carlshamns IBK P04-05 - CL98IC P05/1
5  -  2  
21
18:00
sön
18:00    
P05, AAK-Hallen
P05 » 
Carlshamns IBK P04-05 - CL98IC P05/1
5  -  2  
21
17:00
sön
17:00    
A-Damer, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
A-Damer » 
FBC kalmarsund u - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
21
17:00
sön
17:00    
F10-11, Falkenbergshallen 3-manna
F10-11 » 
Hovshaga AIF F10/2 - CL 98 IC F10
  -      
21
16:00
sön
16:00    
F10-11, Falkenbergshallen 3-manna
F10-11 » 
Ingelstad IBK F10 - CL 98 IC F10
  -      
21
15:00
sön
15:00    
F08-09 , Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - hjältevad Mariannelund  -      
21
15:00
sön
15:00    
F10-11, Falkenbergshallen 3-manna
F10-11 » 
CL 98 IC F10 - Hovshaga AIF F10/1
  -      
21
14:30
sön
14:30    
P07, Krungårdshallen
P07 » 
Sandbäckshult - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
21
13:30
sön
13:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/2 - CL98IC P05-06
11  -  6  
21
13:30
sön
13:30    
P06, Falkenbergshallen
P06 » 
CL98IC P05/2 - CL98IC P05-06
11  -  6  
21
12:00
sön
12:00    
F08-09 , Oskarshamns Sporthall B-hall
CL 98 IC F08-09/1 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F08-09  -      
21
12:00
sön
12:00    
P08, Torsås Sporthall
P08 » 
Slätafly/SK IBK P07 - CL98IC P08
5  -  5  
21
11:00
sön
11:00    
F08-09 , Oskarshamns Sporthall B-hall
Sandbäckshults IBK F08-10 - CL 98 IC F08-09/1  -      
20
17:30
lör
17:30    
P02, Torslundahallen
P02 » 
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P02 - CL98IC P02
4  -  2  
20
17:00
lör
17:00    
A-Damer, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
A-Damer » 
IBF Tranås - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
20
16:30
lör
16:30    
P06, Skogshaga Sporthall
P06 » 
Westerviks IBK P06-07 - CL98IC P06
  -      
20
16:30
lör
16:30    
P06, Skogshaga Sporthall
P06 » 
Westerviks IBK P06-07 - CL98IC P06
  -      
20
15:00
lör
15:00    
F05-07, Torsås Sporthall
F05-07 » 
Slätafly/SK IBK F05-06 - CL98IC F05-06/2
5  -  10
20
15:00
lör
15:00    
P07, Sporthallen i Ljungbyholm
P07 » 
Ljungbyholm - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
20
14:00
lör
14:00    
P04, Gårdby Sporthall
P04 » 
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P03-05 - CL98IC P04
4  -  2  
20
14:00
lör
14:00    
P05, Gårdby Sporthall
P05 » 
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P03-05 - CL98IC P04
4  -  2  
20
14:00
lör
14:00    
P05, Gårdby Sporthall
P05 » 
Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P03-05 - CL98IC P04
4  -  2  
20
14:00
lör
14:00    
P08, Fortnox Arena B-hall
P08 » 
Växjö IBK U P07 - CL98IC P08
18  -  1  
20
13:30
lör
13:30    
P03, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
 
P03 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Alvesta IBK
  -      
20
11:00
lör
11:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Lindsdals Sporthall
CL98IC HJ - Nybro IBK /Gantesbo IBK HJ11  -  4  
20
11:00
lör
11:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Lindsdals Sporthall
CL98IC HJ - Nybro IBK/Gantesbo IBK HJ11  -  4  
20
09:15
lör
09:15    
F02-03-04 , Vimmerby Sporthall
Vimmerby IBK - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
19
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC - Vimmerby IBK6  -  3  
19
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - Vimmerby IBK6  -  3  
 
14
15:30
sön
15:30    
P07, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
P07 » 
Westervik - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
14
13:30
sön
13:30    
P07, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
P07 » 
Sandbäckshult - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Fortnox Arena A-hall
Växjö IBK Utveckling - CL98IC8  -  5  
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Fortnox Arena Nivika hallen
Växjö IBK Utveckling - CL98IC8  -  5  
14
12:30
sön
12:30    
P08, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
P08 » 
CL 98 IC P08 - Växjö IBK U P07
1  -  12
14
11:30
sön
11:30    
F08-09 , Kalmar Sporthall / Arena
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - id Ariel  -      
13
15:30
lör
15:30    
P06, Falkenbergshallen
P06 » 
CL98IC P05-06 - Nybro IBK P05
2  -  3  
13
15:30
lör
15:30    
P06, Falkenbergshallen
P06 » 
CL98IC P05-06 - Nybro IBK P05
2  -  3  
13
15:00
lör
15:00    
P03, Övrig plats
P03 » 
FBC Karlskrona - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
F02-03-04 , Rockneby Allaktivitetshuset
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - IK Väckelsång  -      
13
13:30
lör
13:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/1 - Slätafly/SK IBK P03-05
1  -  4  
13
13:30
lör
13:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/1 - Slätafly/SK IBK P03-05
1  -  4  
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
A-Damer, Övrig plats
A-Damer » 
Växjö vipers - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
13
11:30
lör
11:30    
F05-07, Falkenbergshallen
F05-07 » 
CL98IC F05-06/2 - Växjö IBK Utveckling F05-06/4
10  -  6  
13
09:30
lör
09:30    
P04, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
P04 » 
CL98IC P03-04 - Nybro IBK P03
7  -  2  
13
09:30
lör
09:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/2 - Sandbäckshults IBK P04-05
6  -  0  
13
09:30
lör
09:30    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/2 - Sandbäckshults IBK P04-05
6  -  0  
12
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, ISCAR Arena Ney.se, Vetlanda
Vetlanda IBF - CL98IC7  -  2  
12
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, ISCAR Arena A-hall, Vetlanda
Vetlanda IBF - CL98IC7  -  2  
 
07
16:00
sön
16:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Hovshaga Sporthallen
Hovshaga AIF - CL98IC2  -  3  
07
16:00
sön
16:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Hovshaga Sporthallen
Hovshaga AIF - CL98IC2  -  3  
07
16:00
sön
16:00    
P02, Alvesta Sporthall
P02 » 
Alvesta IBK P02 - CL98IC P02
6  -  1  
07
14:00
sön
14:00    
P06, Kalmar Sporthall / Arena
P06 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - OPTIMERA CUP
  -      
07
09:00
sön
09:00    
F08-09 , Kalmar Sporthall / Arena
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Carlshamn/Craftstaden  -      
06
17:00
lör
17:00    
A-Damer, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
A-Damer » 
Värnamo - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
P03, Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
 
P03 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Sillhövda AIK
  -      
06
09:00
lör
09:00    
F08-09 , A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Killag; Vimmerby Carlsrona mfl  -      
06
08:40
lör
08:40    
P04, Allhallen i Hovmantorp
P04 » 
HiCup // CL98IC - FBC Kalmarsund
4  -  2  
05
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC - Gnosjö IBK4  -  3  
05
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - Gnosjö IBK4  -  3  
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom3  -  1  
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom3  -  1  
 
23
12:00
sön
12:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Habo Sporthall A-hall
Fagerhult Habo IBK - CL98IC7  -  5  
23
12:00
sön
12:00    
A-herr/JAS / HJ18, Habo Sporthall A-hall
Fagerhult Habo IBK - CL98IC7  -  5  
 
16
11:45
sön
11:45    
F05-07, Linköping
F05-07 » 
Hedemora Leksand - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
1  -  0  
16
07:00
sön
07:00    
P04, Övrig plats
 
P04 » 
Linköping - CL98IC
1  -  3  
15
20:30
lör
20:30    
F05-07, Linköping
F05-07 » 
Karlstad - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
4  -  3  
15
20:30
lör
20:30    
P04, Kungsbergshallen
P04 » 
CL98IC - IBF Göteborg
2  -  4  
15
13:45
lör
13:45    
F05-07, Linköping
F05-07 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Tullinge
1  -  1  
15
13:10
lör
13:10    
P04, Kungsbergshallen
P04 » 
CL98IC - Västerhaninge IBK
3  -  2  
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
P03, Övrig plats
 
P03 » 
- CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
14
20:30
fre
20:30    
F05-07, Linköping
F05-07 » 
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Bele Barkaby
0  -  1  
14
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-Damer, Växjö
A-Damer » 
Växjö vipers - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)
  -      
14
18:10
fre
18:10    
P04, Linköping
P04 » 
Alingsås - CL98IC
3  -  5  
 
Sponsorer