Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
OKTOBER 2018
 
06
09:00
lör
09:00    
A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Killag; Vimmerby Carlsrona mfl  -      
07
09:00
sön
09:00    
Kalmar Sporthall / Arena
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Carlshamn/Craftstaden  -      
 
14
11:30
sön
11:30    
Kalmar Sporthall / Arena
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - id Ariel  -      
 
21
11:00
sön
11:00    
Oskarshamns Sporthall B-hall
Sandbäckshults IBK F08-10 - CL 98 IC F08-09/1  -      
21
12:00
sön
12:00    
Oskarshamns Sporthall B-hall
CL 98 IC F08-09/1 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F08-09  -      
21
15:00
sön
15:00    
Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - hjältevad Mariannelund  -      
 
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
Torsås Sporthall
CL 98 IC F08-09/2 - Slätafly/SK IBK F08-10  -      
NOVEMBER 2018
 
10
14:15
lör
14:15    
Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - FBC Kalmarsund  -      
 
17
12:00
lör
12:00    
Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Craftstaden  -      
18
13:30
sön
13:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL 98 IC F08-09/1 - CL 98 IC F08-09/2  -      
18
15:30
sön
15:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL 98 IC F08-09/1 - Slätafly & CL98  -      
 
24
16:00
lör
16:00    
Falkenbergshallen
CL 98 IC F08-09/2 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F08-09  -      
24
18:00
lör
18:00    
Falkenbergshallen
IBK Svala F08 - CL 98 IC F08-09/2  -      
25
11:00
sön
11:00    
Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - IF Ariel  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Hjältevad Mariannelund  -      
08
16:00
lör
16:00    
Skogshaga Sporthall
CL 98 IC F08-09/1 - Westerviks IBK F08-10/2  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
12
11:15
lör
11:15    
Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Craftstaden/Westervik  -      
12
13:00
lör
13:00    
Oskarshamns Sporthall B-hall
Westerviks IBK F08-10/1 - CL 98 IC F08-09/2  -      
12
14:00
lör
14:00    
Oskarshamns Sporthall B-hall
CL 98 IC F08-09/2 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F08-09  -      
12
15:00
lör
15:00    
Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - FBC Kalmarsund  -      
 
19
11:15
lör
11:15    
Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Craftstaden  -      
 
27
11:30
sön
11:30    
Kalmar Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Ariel  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Slätafly/Vimmerby  -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
Torsås Sporthall
Vimmerby IBK F08-10 - CL 98 IC F08-09/1  -      
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Torsås Sporthall
CL 98 IC F08-09/1 - Slätafly/SK IBK F08-10  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Sandbäckshult  -      
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Krungårdshallen
Sandbäckshults IBK F08-10 - CL 98 IC F08-09/2  -      
03
12:15
sön
12:15    
Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Hjältevad mariannelund  -      
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Krungårdshallen
CL 98 IC F08-09/2 - Nybro IBK F07-08/1  -      
 
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
CL 98 IC F08-09/1 - IBK Svala F08  -      
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
D-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Svala & Westervik  -      
16
14:30
lör
14:30    
Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
Westerviks IBK F08-10/2 - CL 98 IC F08-09/1  -      
16
15:30
lör
15:30    
D-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Slätafly & Craftstaden  -      
16
15:30
lör
15:30    
Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
CL 98 IC F08-09/2 - Slätafly/SK IBK F08-10  -      
16
17:30
lör
17:30    
Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F08-09 - CL 98 IC F08-09/2  -      
 
24
16:00
sön
16:00    
Färjehallen
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - FBC Kalmarsund  -      
MARS 2019
 
02
12:15
lör
12:15    
Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Westervik/Crafstaden  -      
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
Skogshaga Sporthall
Westerviks IBK F08-10/1 - CL 98 IC F08-09/1  -      
02
16:00
lör
16:00    
Skogshaga Sporthall
CL 98 IC F08-09/1 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F08-09  -      
 
10
09:30
sön
09:30    
Lindsdals Sporthall
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Craftstaden  -      
10
11:15
sön
11:15    
Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Slätafly/Westervik  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Torsås Sporthall
Slätafly/SK IBK F08-10 - CL 98 IC F08-09/2  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Torsås Sporthall
CL 98 IC F08-09/2 - Westerviks IBK F08-10/1  -      
 
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn F08-09 - CL 98 IC F08-09/1  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Craftstaden / IBK Svala  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Westervik / Vimmerby  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Skogshaga Sporthall
CL 98 IC F08-09/2 - Vimmerby IBK F08-10  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
CL 98 IC F08-09/1 - IBK Svala F08  -      
16
12:00
lör
12:00    
Skogshaga Sporthall
Westerviks IBK F08-10/2 - CL 98 IC F08-09/2  -      
APRIL 2019
 
06
11:00
lör
11:00    
Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - FBC Karlskrona  -      
 
14
09:30
sön
09:30    
Övrig plats
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - Carlshamn  -      
 
Sponsorer