Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
OKTOBER 2018
 
07
16:00
sön
16:00    
Alvesta Sporthall
Alvesta IBK P02 - CL98IC P026  -  1  
 
20
17:30
lör
17:30    
Torslundahallen
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P02 - CL98IC P024  -  2  
 
27
09:30
lör
09:30    
Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC P02 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P02-033  -  4  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
10
12:00
lör
12:00    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P02 - CL98IC P02-034  -  8  
 
17
12:00
lör
12:00    
Allhallen, Holmsjö
Sillhövda AIK P02-03 - CL98IC P024  -  2  
DECEMBER 2018
 
01
12:30
lör
12:30    
Lindsdals Sporthall
CL98IC P02 - Alvesta IBK P026  -  7  
 
16
14:30
sön
14:30    
Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC P02 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P020  -  4  
JANUARI 2019
 
03
12:00
tor
12:00    
Övrig plats
Panterea Prah Gothia cup - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
04
11:00
fre
11:00    
Övrig plats
Jönköping Ik - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
04
16:40
fre
16:40    
Övrig plats
GREÅKER IBK B16 BULLDOGS - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
04
20:00
fre
20:00    
Övrig plats
Växjö Vipers - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
05
13:40
lör
13:40    
Övrig plats
Värnamo IK - CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
 
08
19:00
tis
19:00    
Lindsdals Sporthall
CL98IC P02 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P02-033  -  5  
08
19:00
tis
19:00    
Lindsdals Sporthall
CL98IC P02 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P02-033  -  5  
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC P02-03 - CL98IC P026  -  3  
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC P02-03 - CL98IC P026  -  3  
 
27
13:30
sön
13:30    
Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC P02 - FBC Karlskrona P02-03  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
08
20:00
fre
20:00    
Färjehallen
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P02 - CL98IC P028  -  2  
08
20:00
fre
20:00    
Färjehallen
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P02 - CL98IC P028  -  2  
09
15:15
lör
15:15    
Lindsdals Sporthall
CL98IC P02 - Sillhövda AIK P02-036  -  5  
09
15:15
lör
15:15    
Lindsdals Sporthall
CL98IC P02 - Sillhövda AIK P02-036  -  5  
 
14
18:45
tor
18:45    
Alvesta Sporthall
Alvesta IBK P02 - CL98IC P024  -  1  
14
18:45
tor
18:45    
Alvesta Sporthall
Alvesta IBK P02 - CL98IC P024  -  1  
 
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P02-03 - CL98IC P026  -  5  
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P02-03 - CL98IC P026  -  5  
MARS 2019
 
05
19:15
tis
19:15    
Lindsdals Sporthall
CL98IC P02 - CL98IC P02-032  -  10
05
19:15
tis
19:15    
Lindsdals Sporthall
CL98IC P02 - CL98IC P02-032  -  10
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Allhallen, Holmsjö
Sillhövda AIK P02-03 - CL98IC P028  -  4  
08
19:00
fre
19:00    
Allhallen, Holmsjö
Sillhövda AIK P02-03 - CL98IC P028  -  4  
 
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P02 - FBC Karlskrona P02-03  -      
APRIL 2019
 
05
18:40
fre
18:40    
Övrig plats
 
- CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
06
10:40
lör
10:40    
Övrig plats
 
- CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
06
15:40
lör
15:40    
Övrig plats
 
- CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC)  -      
 
Sponsorer