Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
OKTOBER 2018
 
07
14:00
sön
14:00    
Kalmar Sporthall / Arena
CL98IC (Calmare Lindsdals IBC) - OPTIMERA CUP   -      
 
13
15:30
lör
15:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P05-06 - Nybro IBK P052  -  3  
13
15:30
lör
15:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P05-06 - Nybro IBK P052  -  3  
 
20
16:30
lör
16:30    
Skogshaga Sporthall
Westerviks IBK P06-07 - CL98IC P06  -      
20
16:30
lör
16:30    
Skogshaga Sporthall
Westerviks IBK P06-07 - CL98IC P06  -      
21
13:30
sön
13:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P05/2 - CL98IC P05-0611  -  6  
 
23
17:00
tis
17:00    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P05/2 - CL98IC P05-0611  -  6  
27
09:30
lör
09:30    
Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
CL98IC P06 - Slätafly/SK IBK P069  -  2  
27
09:30
lör
09:30    
Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
CL98IC P06 - Slätafly/SK IBK P069  -  2  
27
09:30
lör
09:30    
Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
CL98IC P06 - Slätafly/SK IBK P069  -  2  
28
10:30
sön
10:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P05-06 - Sandbäckshults IBK P04-0519  -  2  
28
10:30
sön
10:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P05-06 - Sandbäckshults IBK P04-0519  -  2  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
10
12:30
lör
12:30    
Torslundahallen
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P06 - CL98IC P065  -  5  
10
12:30
lör
12:30    
Torslundahallen
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P06 - CL98IC P065  -  5  
10
12:30
lör
12:30    
Torslundahallen
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P06 - CL98IC P065  -  5  
11
10:30
sön
10:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P05-06 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P052  -  10
11
10:30
sön
10:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P05-06 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P052  -  10
 
17
14:15
lör
14:15    
Torslundahallen
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P05 - CL98IC P05-069  -  5  
17
14:15
lör
14:15    
Torslundahallen
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P05 - CL98IC P05-069  -  5  
18
11:30
sön
11:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P06 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P06/114  -  2  
18
11:30
sön
11:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P06 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P06/114  -  2  
18
11:30
sön
11:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P06 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P06/114  -  2  
 
24
12:00
lör
12:00    
Alsbohallen Johansfors
Gantesbo IBK P04-06 - CL98IC P066  -  12
24
12:00
lör
12:00    
Alsbohallen Johansfors
Gantesbo IBK P05-06 - CL98IC P066  -  12
24
12:00
lör
12:00    
Alsbohallen Johansfors
Gantesbo IBK P05-06 - CL98IC P066  -  12
25
10:30
sön
10:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P05-06 - FBC Karlskrona P055  -  10
25
10:30
sön
10:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P05-06 - FBC Karlskrona P055  -  10
DECEMBER 2018
 
02
09:30
sön
09:30    
A-hallen Kalmar Sporthall
CL98IC P06 - FBC Karlskrona P06/213  -  5  
02
09:30
sön
09:30    
Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC P06 - FBC Karlskrona P06/213  -  5  
02
09:30
sön
09:30    
Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC P06 - FBC Karlskrona P06/213  -  5  
 
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
Fliseryds Sporthall
Fliseryds IBK P05-06 - CL98IC P05-068  -  9  
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
Fliseryds Sporthall
Fliseryds IBK P05-06 - CL98IC P05-068  -  9  
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
OG-Hallen
Nybro IBK P06 - CL98IC P066  -  13
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
OG-Hallen
Nybro IBK P06 - CL98IC P066  -  13
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
OG-Hallen
Nybro IBK P06 - CL98IC P066  -  13
 
15
10:30
lör
10:30    
Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC P06 - Hovmantorps GOIF P05-0612  -  2  
15
10:30
lör
10:30    
Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC P06 - Hovmantorps GOIF P05-0612  -  2  
15
10:30
lör
10:30    
Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC P06 - Hovmantorps GOIF P05-0612  -  2  
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
OG-Hallen
Nybro IBK P05 - CL98IC P05-066  -  4  
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
OG-Hallen
Nybro IBK P05 - CL98IC P05-066  -  4  
JANUARI 2019
 
03
08:00
tor
08:00    
Göteborg
 
- Gothia Cup Göteborg 2-6 Jan  -      
04
08:00
fre
08:00    
Göteborg
 
- Gothia Cup Göteborg 2-6 Jan  -      
05
08:00
lör
08:00    
Göteborg
 
- Gothia Cup Göteborg 2-6 Jan  -      
06
08:00
sön
08:00    
Göteborg
 
- Gothia Cup Göteborg 2-6 Jan  -      
 
22
17:30
tis
17:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P05-06 - CL98IC P05/28  -  8  
27
14:00
sön
14:00    
Torsås Sporthall
Slätafly/SK IBK P06 - CL98IC P068  -  13
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P06 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P067  -  2  
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P05 - CL98IC P05-069  -  6  
 
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC P05-06 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P057  -  7  
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P06/1 - CL98IC P063  -  12
 
14
19:00
tor
19:00    
Krungårdshallen
Sandbäckshults IBK P04-05 - CL98IC P05-066  -  7  
17
11:30
sön
11:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P06 - Gantesbo IBK P05-064  -  6  
MARS 2019
 
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
Vedeby Sporthall B
FBC Karlskrona P06/2 - CL98IC P063  -  13
02
17:15
lör
17:15    
Vedeby Sporthall A
FBC Karlskrona P05 - CL98IC P05-063  -  10
 
09
10:30
lör
10:30    
Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
CL98IC P06 - Nybro IBK P067  -  3  
10
16:30
sön
16:30    
Falkenbergshallen
CL98IC P05-06 - Fliseryds IBK P05-068  -  5  
 
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Allhallen, Hovmantorp
Hovmantorps GOIF P05-06 - CL98IC P062  -  15
APRIL 2019
 
05
17:00
fre
17:00    
JÖNKÖPING
 
- FAIR PLAY CUP I JÖNKÖPING   -      
06
08:00
lör
08:00    
JÖNKÖPING
 
- FAIR PLAY CUP I JÖNKÖPING   -      
07
08:00
sön
08:00    
JÖNKÖPING
 
- FAIR PLAY CUP I JÖNKÖPING  -      
 
Sponsorer