Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Kommande matcher
DECEMBER 2020
 
05
10:00
lör
10:00    
P05, Falkenbergshallen
P05 » 
CL98IC P05/1 - Alvesta IBK P04/05
  -      
05
11:00
lör
11:00    
A-Damer, Kalmar Sporthall D-hall
A-Damer » 
CL98IC - Mörbylånga GOIF
  -      
05
12:00
lör
12:00    
F05-07, Falkenbergshallen
F05-07 » 
CL98IC F05-07 - Sävsjö IBK F05-06
  -      
05
12:30
lör
12:30    
P09, Krungårdshallen
P09 » 
Sandbäckshults IBK P09 - CL98IC P09/2
  -      
05
14:30
lör
14:30    
DJ17, Falkenbergshallen
DJ17 » 
CL98IC - Åstorp/Kvidinge/Åby IBK Klippan
  -      
05
14:45
lör
14:45    
P08, Fagrabäcksskolan
P08 » 
Växjö IBK Utveckling P08/1 - CL98IC P08/1
  -      
06
11:00
sön
11:00    
F05-07, Torsås Sporthall
F05-07 » 
Slätafly/SK IBK F05-06 - CL98IC F04-06
  -      
06
11:30
sön
11:30    
P08, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
P08 » 
CL98IC P08 - Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P07-08
  -      
06
13:00
sön
13:00    
P05, Torsås Sporthall
P05 » 
Slätafly/SK IBK P05-P06 - CL98IC P05/2
  -      
06
13:30
sön
13:30    
P09, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
P09 » 
CL98IC P09/1 - Fliseryds IBK P06-08
  -      

  Fler kommande matcher >>

Spelade matcher
NOVEMBER 2020
 
29
15:45
sön
15:45    
P12, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby 3-manna
P12 » 
Slätafly/SK IBK P12-13 - CL98IC P12/2
  -      
29
15:30
sön
15:30    
F05-07, Falkenbergshallen
F05-07 » 
CL98IC F04-06 - Alvesta IBK F04-05
  -      
29
15:00
sön
15:00    
P12, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby 3-manna
P12 » 
CL98IC P12/2 - Vimmerby IBK P11-12/3
  -      
29
14:15
sön
14:15    
P12, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby 3-manna
P12 » 
CL98IC P12/2 - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom P12/1
  -      
29
13:30
sön
13:30    
P12, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby 3-manna
P12 » 
FBC Drag P10-12 - CL98IC P12/1
  -      
29
12:45
sön
12:45    
P12, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby 3-manna
P12 » 
CL98IC P12/1 - Stenåsa-Sandby-Gårdby IF P/F12
  -      
29
12:00
sön
12:00    
P12, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby 3-manna
P12 » 
CL98IC P12/1 - Nybro IBK P11-12/1
  -      
29
10:30
sön
10:30    
P09, Oskarshamns Sporthall A-hall
P09 » 
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn P08 - CL98IC P09/1
  -      
28
13:30
lör
13:30    
P08, Allaktivitetshuset, Rockneby
P08 » 
CL98IC P08/1 - Rottne IF/Braås GoIF P06-08
  -      
28
11:00
lör
11:00    
F05-07, Falkenbergshallen
F05-07 » 
CL98IC F05-07 - Gransholms IF F05-06
  -      

  Fler spelade matcher >>
 
Sponsorer